Driver Point Standings

Note: The points shown are not "official" until the close of business Monday following the race.

410 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 863 56N Davey Heskin    
St. Michael, MN
0 0 2 3 3 1 0
2nd 858 83 Lynton Jeffrey    
Sydney, NSW, Aust.
1 2 2 3 3 0 2
3rd 794 24 Terry McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 1 3 3 0 0
4th 791 7 Justin Henderson    
Tea, SD
0 1 1 2 3 0 0
5th 750 3P Sawyer Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 1 1 3 3 0 1
6th 749 17A Austin McCarl    
Altoona, IA
1 2 2 2 2 0 0
7th 670 2KS Matt Juhl    
Tea, SD
0 0 0 1 3 0 0
8th 630 27 Carson McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 0 3 0 1
9th 616 22 Riley Goodno  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 1 3 0 1
10th 575 7taz Tasker Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 3 0 0
11th 555 44 Chris Martin    
Ankeny, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
12th 541 16 Brooke Tatnell    
Sans Souci, NSW, Aus
0 0 1 2 2 0 0
13th 520 20 AJ Moeller    
Rockwell City, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 1
14th 508 15 Bobby Mincer    
Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
15th 476 83A Austin Miller  (R)  
Lacona, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
16th 458 5 Presley Truedson  (R)  
Kennedy, MN
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
17th 452 56 Joe Simbro    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
18th 420 21 Brian Brown    
Grain Valley, MO
0 0 0 0 2 1 2
19th 390 49 Josh Schneiderman    
West Burlington, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
20th 338 11 Ian Madsen    
St. Marys, NSW, Aust
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
21st 335 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer    
Paola, KS
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
22nd 333 18 Gio Scelzi    
Fresno, CA
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
23rd 321 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr.    
Sunnyvale, TX
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
24th 320 17 Sheldon Haudenschild    
Wooster, OH
1 1 1 1 1 0 1
25th 299 55 Hunter Schuerenberg    
Sikeston, MO
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
26th 270 71 Spencer Bayston    
Lebanon, IN
0 0 0 1 1 0 1
27th 267 7B Ben Brown  (R)  
Marshall, MO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
28th 251 41 Carson Macedo    
Lemoore, CA
0 0 0 0 1 1 0
29th 240 22c Cole Duncan    
Lockbourne, OH
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
30th 226 35L Cody Ledger    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
31st 216 3 Ayrton Gennetten  (R)  
Gravois Mills, MO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
32nd 211 1m Don Droud Jr.    
Lincoln, NE
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
33rd 207 35 Skylar Prochaska    
Lakefield, MN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
34th 192 19ppm Parker Price-Miller    
Kokomo, IN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
35th 188 83x Aaron Reutzel    
Clute, TX
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
36th 183 19 Bob Weuve    
Newton, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
37th 175 21BP Brinton Marvel    
Pittsboro, IN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
38th 170 73 Scotty Thiel    
Sheboygan, WI
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
39th 155 65 Jordan Goldesberry    
Springfield, IL
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
40th 128 33m Mason Daniel    
Springville, CA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41st 124 9N Wade Nygaard    
Grand Forks, ND
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42nd 116 2M Matt Moro    
Polk City, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43rd 110 23 Russel Borland    
Kewaskum, WI
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44th 100 13MJ Brandon Halverson  (R)  
Jackson, MN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44th 100 11m Brendan Mullen  (R)  
Grand Forks, ND
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

360 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 902 40 Clint Garner    
Sioux Falls, SD
1 2 2 3 3 0 1
2nd 887 4w Jamie Ball    
Knoxville, IA
1 1 2 3 3 0 1
3rd 865 9 Ryan Giles    
Grimes, IA
0 1 2 2 3 0 0
3rd 865 35 Josh Higday    
Des Moines, IA
1 1 2 3 3 0 0
5th 736 22K Kaleb Johnson    
Sioux Falls, SD
0 0 1 2 3 0 1
6th 706 24N Nathan Mills    
Bondurant, IA
0 1 1 2 3 0 0
7th 689 70 Calvin Landis    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 2 3 0 0
8th 682 82 Jason Martin    
Liberal, KS
0 0 1 1 3 0 0
9th 665 53 Joe Beaver    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 1 3 0 0
10th 663 4J Lee Grosz    
Harwood, ND
0 2 2 2 2 1 0
11th 656 9m Ricky Montgomery    
Denver, CO
0 0 0 1 3 0 0
12th 643 24T Christopher Thram  (R)  
Sanburn, MN
0 0 0 0 3 0 1
13th 571 1K Kelby Watt    
Adel, IA
0 0 1 1 2 1 0
14th 566 9R Chase Randall  (R)  
Waco, TX
0 1 1 2 2 0 1
15th 563 22x Riley Goodno    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
16th 482 23K Rob Kubli    
Milo, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 1
17th 459 11B Ben Woods    
Newton, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
18th 457 2m Matt Moro    
Polk City, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 1
19th 448 99 Tony Rost  (R)  
Utica, NE
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
20th 446 5m Collin Moyle  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
20th 446 21 Gunner Ramey  (R)  
Sedalia, MO
0 0 0 1 2 0 1
22nd 442 14J Mike Johnston  (R)  
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
23rd 413 1A John Anderson    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
23rd 413 53D Jack Dover    
Springfield, NE
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
25th 388 22 Ryan Leavitt    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
26th 312 13 Brayden Gaylord  (R)  
Wever, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
27th 300 2 Jason Billups  (R)  
Holt, MO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
28th 285 15 Christian Bowman    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
29th 258 57B Boyd Peterson  (R)  
Ithaca, NE
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
30th 250 63 JJ Hickle    
Quilcene, WA
0 0 0 1 1 0 1
31st 216 95 Matt Covington    
Glenpool, OK
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
32nd 198 28 Scott Bogucki    
McLaren Vale, SA, Au
0 0 0 0 1 1 0
32nd 198 24 Garet Williamson    
Columbia, MO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
34th 155 47x Dylan Westbrook    
Scotland, ONT, Can.
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
35th 153 23s Stu Snyder    
Waverly, NE
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
36th 104 36 Jason Tostenson    
Glencoe, MN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37th 100 76 Brad Comegys    
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pro Series Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 924 17x Tyler Groenendyk    
Oskaloosa, IA
1 3 3 3 3 0 0
2nd 900 99 Matthew Stelzer    
Papillion, NE
2 2 3 3 3 0 0
3rd 880 20 Brandon Worthington    
Indianola, IA
0 2 3 3 3 0 0
4th 862 7c Devin Kline    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 3 3 3 0 1
5th 846 21 Evan Epperson    
Muscatine, IA
0 2 2 3 3 0 1
6th 740 41 Jeff Wilke    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 3 3 0 0
7th 728 26 Chase Young    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 1 2 3 0 1
8th 702 21x Devin Wignall    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 2 3 0 0
9th 674 17 Matt Allen    
Adel, IA
0 0 0 2 3 0 0
10th 657 5A Alex Vande Voort  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 2 3 0 0
11th 633 11 Tyler Barrick    
Slater, IA
0 0 0 2 3 0 1
12th 599 44 Scotty Johnson  (R)  
Dallas, IA
0 0 0 0 3 0 0
13th 588 43J Jaslyn Jones    
Monroe, IA
0 0 0 0 3 0 0
14th 555 0 Mike Mayberry    
Fremont, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
15th 513 3TJ Joel Thorpe    
Urbandale, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 1
16th 492 12P Ryan Navratil  (R)  
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
17th 388 B29 JJ Beaver  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
18th 376 24 Kade Higday    
Pleasant Hill, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 1
19th 244 4 Cam Martin  (R)  
Ankeny, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0