Driver Point Standings

Note: The points shown are not "official" until the close of business Monday following the race.

410 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 713 21 Brian Brown    
Grain Valley, MO
2 2 2 2 2 1 1
2nd 642 2M Kerry Madsen    
St. Marys, NSW, Aust
0 2 2 2 2 0 0
3rd 571 71P Parker Price-Miller    
Kokomo, IN
0 0 1 2 2 0 0
4th 517 2KS Austin McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 0
5th 505 55 Brooke Tatnell    
Sans Souci, NSW, Aus
0 0 1 1 2 0 2
6th 494 09 Matt Juhl    
Tea, SD
0 1 1 1 2 0 0
7th 487 4 Terry McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 1 1 2 0 1
8th 452 56N Davey Heskin    
St. Michael, MN
0 0 0 1 2 0 1
8th 452 41s Gio Scelzi    
Fresno, CA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
10th 444 7x Justin Henderson    
Tea, SD
0 0 1 1 2 0 0
11th 443 49 Josh Schneiderman    
West Burlington, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
12th 404 44s Trey Starks  (R)  
Puyallup, WA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
13th 393 33m Mason Daniel  (R)  
Springville, CA
0 0 0 0 2 0 1
14th 376 7taz Tasker Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
15th 347 13 Mark Dobmeier    
Grand Forks, ND
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
16th 335 44 Chris Martin    
Ankeny, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
17th 302 87 Aaron Reutzel    
Clute, TX
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
18th 298 3P Sawyer Phillips  (R)  
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
19th 276 20 AJ Moeller    
Rockwell City, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
20th 275 15 Bobby Mincer    
Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
21st 263 18 Ian Madsen    
St. Marys, NSW, Aust
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
22nd 258 17s Sheldon Haudenschild    
Wooster, OH
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
23rd 246 10 RJ Johnson    
Tampa, FL
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
24th 243 7 Craig Dollansky    
Elk River, MN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
25th 242 7sx Tyler Groenendyk    
Oskaloosa, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26th 240 56 Joe Simbro  (R)  
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26th 240 85 Chase Wanner    
Batavia, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28th 225 91 Cale Thomas    
Fairland, IN
0 0 0 0 1 1 0
29th 224 39 Christopher Bell    
Norman, OK
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
30th 214 11 Dale Blaney    
Hartford, OH
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
31st 205 26 Cory Eliason    
Selma, CA
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32nd 200 83 Lynton Jeffrey    
Sydney, NSW, Aust.
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
33rd 176 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr.    
Sunnyvale, TX
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
34th 173 45 Chad Kemenah    
Alvada, OH
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
35th 171 70x Spencer Bayston    
Lebanon, IN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
36th 164 35 Skylar Prochaska    
Lakefield, MN
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
37th 134 99 Skylar Gee    
Leduc, ALB, Can.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38th 118 21M Brinton Marvel    
Pittsboro, IN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39th 104 35L Cody Ledger    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40th 102 75 Glen Saville    
Razorback, NSW, Aust
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

360 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 629 4J Lee Grosz    
Harwood, ND
0 2 2 2 2 0 0
2nd 626 9 Ryan Giles    
Grimes, IA
1 1 1 2 2 1 1
3rd 620 4 Jon Agan    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 2 2 2 0 2
4th 580 40 Clint Garner    
Sioux Falls, SD
0 1 1 2 2 0 2
5th 571 53 Joe Beaver    
Knoxville, IA
1 1 1 1 2 0 0
6th 565 27 Carson McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 1 2 2 0 0
7th 560 2m Matt Moro    
Polk City, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 0
8th 482 70 Calvin Landis    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 1
9th 465 17 Zeb Wise    
Angola, IN
0 0 0 1 2 0 1
10th 432 55 McKenna Haase    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
11th 417 22 Ryan Leavitt  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
12th 404 1K Kelby Watt  (R)  
Adel, IA
0 0 0 1 2 0 0
13th 385 35 Josh Higday    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
14th 369 83 Rob Kubli    
Milo, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
15th 331 17B Ryan Bickett    
Ramona, SD
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
16th 330 76 Brad Comegys    
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
17th 327 24N Nathan Mills    
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
18th 323 15 Christian Bowman    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
18th 323 26 Cory Eliason    
Selma, CA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
20th 318 40c Cody Wehrle    
Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
21st 316 5J Jamie Ball    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 1 1 1 1 0
22nd 303 8L Tom Lenz    
Marion, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0
23rd 275 81E Eric Bridger  (R)  
Winterset, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
24th 270 19 Rob Weuve    
Oakland Acres, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
25th 248 64c Casey Greubel  (R)  
Lacona, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26th 236 33J Jayce Jenkins  (R)  
Colfax, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27th 234 67 Jon Hughes  (R)  
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27th 234 33 Alan Zoutte    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29th 232 6 Frank Rodgers III  (R)  
Lucas, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30th 228 11B Ben Woods    
Newton, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31st 224 53D Jack Dover    
Springfield, NE
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
32nd 191 9x Jake Bubak    
Arvada, CO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
33rd 189 2D Dusty Ballenger    
Harrisburg, SD
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
34th 176 21 Robbie Price    
Cobble Hill, BC, Can
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
35th 153 7TAZ Tasker Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
36th 122 77x Alex Hill    
Six Nations, ONT, Ca
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37th 112 1A John Anderson    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37th 112 28c Rich Cerveny    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pro Series Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 694 99 Matthew Stelzer    
Papillion, NE
2 2 2 2 2 0 0
2nd 648 26 Chase Young    
Des Moines, IA
0 1 2 2 2 2 0
3rd 594 14J Mike Johnston  (R)  
Des Moines, IA
0 1 1 2 2 0 0
4th 581 50 Mike Ayers    
Waukee, IA
0 0 2 2 2 0 0
5th 574 41 Jeff Wilke    
Genoa, IL
0 0 0 2 2 0 1
6th 558 71 Brandon Worthington    
Indianola, IA
0 1 1 2 2 0 1
7th 534 56 Chris Walraven    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 1
8th 488 0 Mike Mayberry    
Fremont, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 0
9th 449 21x Devin Wignall  (R)  
Altoona, IA
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
10th 432 11 Tyler Barrick  (R)  
Slater, IA
0 0 0 2 2 0 0
11th 310 2 Matt Johnson  (R)  
Melcher-Dallas, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
12th 288 21 Evan Epperson    
Muscatine, IA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0