Driver Point Standings

Note: The points shown are not "official" until the close of business Monday following the race.

410 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 335 24 Terry McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 1 1 1 1 0 1
2nd 331 55 Brooke Tatnell    
Sans Souci, NSW, Aus
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
3rd 320 2KS Austin McCarl    
Altoona, IA
1 1 1 1 1 0 1
4th 306 09 Matt Juhl    
Tea, SD
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
5th 286 2c Wayne Johnson    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
6th 267 83 Justin Henderson    
Tea, SD
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
7th 264 7w Tasker Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
8th 248 71A RJ Johnson    
Tampa, FL
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
9th 247 56N Davey Heskin    
St. Michael, MN
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
10th 225 12 Lynton Jeffrey    
Sydney, NSW, Aust.
0 0 0 0 1 1 0
11th 224 9 Rager Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
12th 218 7 Carson McCarl  (R)  
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
13th 213 49 Josh Schneiderman    
West Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
14th 204 44 Chris Martin    
Ankeny, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
15th 195 5J Jamie Ball    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
16th 190 20 AJ Moeller    
Rockwell City, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
16th 190 19 Bob Weuve    
Newton, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
18th 175 75 Glen Saville    
Razorback, NSW, Aust
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
19th 172 4 Dakota Hendrickson    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
20th 163 15 Bobby Mincer    
Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
21st 110 85 Chase Wanner  (R)  
Agency, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22nd 100 28 Scott Bogucki    
McLaren Vale, SA, Au
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23rd 0 21 Brian Brown    
Grain Valley, MO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23rd 0 66M Max Grogan  (R)  
Basehor, KS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23rd 0 7x Dustin Selvage    
Indianola, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

360 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 344 5J Jamie Ball    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 1 1 1 1 0
2nd 321 40 Clint Garner    
Sioux Falls, SD
1 1 1 1 1 0 0
3rd 310 2m Matt Moro    
Polk City, IA
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
4th 288 70 Calvin Landis    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
5th 276 23 Seth Bergman    
Snohomish, WA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
6th 266 15 Christian Bowman    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
7th 263 9 Ryan Giles    
Grimes, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
8th 258 95 Matt Covington    
Glenpool, OK
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
9th 244 21 Robbie Price    
Cobble Hill, BC, Can
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10th 242 3P Sawyer Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
11th 230 99 Skylar Gee    
Leduc, ALB, Can.
0 0 0 1 1 0 1
12th 225 55 McKenna Haase    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
13th 220 53 Joe Beaver    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
14th 208 25 Dylan Peterson    
Hartford, SD
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
15th 200 17 Tyler Groenendyk    
Oskaloosa, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
16th 185 9N Wade Nygaard    
Grand Forks, ND
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
17th 178 6 Mitchell Alexander    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
18th 171 3 Nate Van Haaften    
Otley, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
19th 168 2D Dusty Ballenger  (R)  
Harrisburg, SD
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
20th 164 4 Jon Agan    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
21st 161 76 Brad Comegys  (R)  
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
22nd 154 40c Cody Wehrle    
Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
23rd 152 4J Lee Grosz    
Harwood, ND
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
24th 149 24N Nathan Mills  (R)  
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
25th 142 8L Tom Lenz    
Marion, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
26th 131 47 Brant O'Banion    
Sioux Falls, SD
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
27th 0 1A John Anderson    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27th 0 9m Ricky Montgomery    
Lakewood, CO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27th 0 81A Chris Morgan    
Topeka, KS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27th 0 33 Alan Zoutte    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

305 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 341 5c Devin Kline    
Knoxville, IA
1 1 1 1 1 0 0
2nd 336 1K Kelby Watt    
Adel, IA
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
3rd 333 22 Ryan Leavitt    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 1 1 1 0 0
4th 284 33 Jayce Jenkins  (R)  
Colfax, IA
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
5th 272 99 Matthew Stelzer    
Papillion, NE
0 0 1 1 1 0 0
6th 268 0 Mike Mayberry    
Fremont, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
7th 258 21 Evan Epperson    
Muscatine, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
8th 257 26 Chase Young  (R)  
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
9th 250 56 Joe Simbro    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 1
10th 230 35 Kevin Hetrick    
Gladstone, IL
0 0 0 0 1 1 0
11th 220 50 Mike Ayers  (R)  
St. Charles, IA
0 0 0 1 1 0 0
12th 215 81E Eric Bridger    
Winterset, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 1
13th 214 48D Dallas Mendenhall  (R)  
Unionville, MO
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
14th 205 64c Casey Greubel    
Lacona, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
15th 193 41D Dan Henning    
Columbia, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
16th 100 67 Jon Hughes    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16th 100 41 Jeff Wilke    
Genoa, IL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18th 0 12T Tyler Glass    
Cedar Rapids, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18th 0 24 Kade Higday    
Pleasant Hill, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18th 0 02s Josh Jones    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18th 0 71 Brandon Worthington    
Indianola, IA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0