Driver Point Standings

Note: The points shown are not "official" until the close of business Monday following the race.

410 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 2032 21 Brian Brown    
Grain Valley, MO
1 5 6 6 6 0 2
2nd 1931 2 Danny Lasoski    
Dover, MO
3 3 5 6 6 1 1
3rd 1746 18 Ian Madsen    
St. Marys, NSW, Aust
1 1 3 5 6 0 2
4th 1695 56N Davey Heskin    
St. Michael, MN
0 0 1 6 6 2 0
5th 1585 2KS Craig Dollansky    
Elk River, MN
0 2 3 5 6 0 0
6th 1532 55 Brooke Tatnell    
Sans Souci, NSW, Aus
0 2 2 3 6 0 0
7th 1308 7w Tasker Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 2 6 0 0
8th 1287 7 Dustin Selvage    
Indianola, IA
0 0 0 1 6 0 2
9th 1281 96 Bronson Maeschen    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 1 6 1 1
10th 1220 1 Justin Henderson    
Sioux Falls, SD
0 0 1 4 4 1 0
11th 1110 49 Josh Schneiderman    
West Burlington, IA
0 0 0 0 6 0 0
12th 1105 84 Scott Bogucki  (R)  
McLaren Vale, SA, Au
0 0 0 0 5 0 1
13th 1093 20 AJ Moeller    
Rockwell City, IA
0 0 0 0 6 0 2
14th 1083 3 Tim Kaeding    
San Jose, CA
0 1 2 4 4 0 1
15th 947 1B Jake Bubak  (R)  
Arvada, CO
0 0 0 0 4 0 0
16th 941 19 Bob Weuve    
Newton, IA
0 0 0 0 5 0 0
17th 908 10 Dakota Hendrickson    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 0 4 0 0
18th 893 35 Kevin Hetrick  (R)  
Gladstone, IL
0 0 0 0 4 0 0
19th 871 71A RJ Johnson    
Tampa, FL
0 0 0 1 3 0 0
20th 851 O9 Matt Juhl  (R)  
Sioux Falls, SD
0 0 1 1 4 0 0
21st 795 12 Lynton Jeffrey    
Sydney, NSW, Aust.
0 0 0 1 4 0 1
22nd 782 17A Austin McCarl    
Altoona, IA
0 0 0 0 4 0 1
23rd 588 44 Chris Martin    
Ankeny, IA
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

360 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 2076 40 Clint Garner    
Sioux Falls, SD
3 5 6 6 6 2 1
2nd 1754 2m Matt Moro    
Polk City, IA
0 0 2 5 6 0 0
3rd 1676 3 Nate Van Haaften    
Otley, IA
0 2 2 4 6 0 3
4th 1646 22 Tony Shilling    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 2 5 6 0 1
5th 1640 5JR Jamie Ball    
Knoxville, IA
0 2 3 5 5 0 0
6th 1631 9 Ryan Giles    
West Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 3 6 0 2
7th 1541 10 Calvin Landis    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 2 3 6 0 0
8th 1496 3P Sawyer Phillips    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 3 6 0 1
9th 1425 53 Joe Beaver    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 1 2 5 2 1
10th 1270 4 Jon Agan    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 2 3 4 0 2
11th 1135 8L Tom Lenz    
Marion, IA
0 0 0 0 5 0 0
11th 1135 33 Alan Zoutte    
Knoxville, IA
0 0 0 0 5 0 0
13th 1124 33v Mike Van Haaften    
Otley, IA
0 0 0 0 5 0 0
14th 1019 19 Rob Weuve  (R)  
Oakland Acres, IA
0 0 0 0 4 0 0
15th 1013 1A John Anderson    
Des Moines, IA
0 0 0 0 4 0 0
16th 831 24 Kade Higday  (R)  
Pleasant Hill, IA
0 0 0 0 4 0 0

305 Class

Standing
Points
Car #
Driver / Hometown
Wins
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
A Mains
Quick Times
Heat Wins
1st 1916 15 Christian Bowman    
Altoona, IA
2 3 4 6 6 3 1
2nd 1894 56w Chris Walraven    
Knoxville, IA
2 3 5 6 6 1 2
3rd 1777 55 McKenna Haase    
Des Moines, IA
0 2 4 6 6 0 3
4th 1608 5J Devin Kline    
Knoxville, IA
0 2 3 4 5 1 1
5th 1601 O Mike Mayberry    
Fremont, IA
0 2 3 4 6 0 1
6th 1561 6 Mitchell Alexander    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 2 5 6 0 3
7th 1548 51 Corey Kautz    
Urbandale, IA
1 2 2 4 6 0 0
8th 1455 99 Matthew Stelzer    
Omaha, NE
0 0 0 5 6 0 0
9th 1422 71c Stacey Alexander    
Lacona, IA
0 1 2 5 5 0 0
10th 1295 56 Joe Simbro    
Pleasantville, IA
0 0 0 4 5 0 1
11th 1292 33 Trevor Smith    
Sanborn, IA
0 0 2 2 5 0 0
12th 1248 85 Chase Wanner  (R)  
Agency, IA
0 0 0 1 5 1 0
13th 1184 76 Brad Comegys    
Bondurant, IA
0 0 0 2 4 0 0
14th 1145 41D Dan Henning  (R)  
Columbia, IA
0 0 0 0 6 0 0
15th 1002 12 Tyler Glass  (R)  
Cedar Rapids, IA
1 1 1 1 4 0 0
16th 886 71 Cliff Jones  (R)  
Pleasant Hill, IA
0 0 0 1 4 0 0
17th 764 92c Cody Ambers    
Knoxville, IA
0 1 1 1 3 0 0
18th 492 8J AJ Johnson  (R)  
Oskaloosa, IA
0 0 0 0 1 0 0