Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

7/6/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

7/6/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Mid-Season Championship - Nolan Wren Memorial presented by Higher View Enterprises

Mid-Season Championship Nolan Wren Memorial presented by Higher View Enterprises, Inc. Knoxville Championship Series 410, 360, and Pro Series Sprint Cars. Knoxville Raceway Hall of Fame Induction Luncheon at Dyer-Hudson Hall

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged39 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged35 entries
  • Pro Sprints14 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
2 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
4 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 4
5 1 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
6 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
7 9 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
8 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -6
9 11 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
10 12 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
11 14 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
12 21 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
13 17 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
14 15 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
15 13 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
16 10 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -6
17 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -11
18 19 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
19 22 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
20 20 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
21 23 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
22 24 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
23 16 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
24 18 6 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
12 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 5 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
3 2 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 3 55C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -2
6 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
7 4 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -3
8 14 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 6
9 9 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
10 12 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
11 17 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 6
12 15 16 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
13 18 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 5
14 19 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 5
15 13 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
16 10 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
17 7 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -10
DNS 11 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
DNS 16 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 2 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
3 3 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
4 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
5 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
6 7 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 2
8 8 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
9 10 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 1
10 4 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 3 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 6 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
7 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
8 9 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
9 8 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
10 10 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
3 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
4 2 55C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -2
5 3 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 5 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
7 8 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
8 7 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
9 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 10 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 3 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
3 4 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
5 5 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
6 8 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
7 2 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -5
8 9 16 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
9 7 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 39 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.381
2 29 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.441
3 38 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.498
4 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.578
5 20 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.628
6 14 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.662
7 10 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.701
8 17 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.715
9 19 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.726
10 35 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.742
11 32 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.754
12 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.772
13 34 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.772
14 23 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.805
15 21 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15.814
16 15 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.818
17 4 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.822
18 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.822
19 18 55C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 15.827
20 2 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 15.836
21 37 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.873
22 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.906
23 30 6 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.909
24 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.944
25 28 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.947
26 16 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.032
27 13 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.191
28 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.256
29 11 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.342
30 3 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.392
31 22 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.428
32 31 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.483
33 33 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.523
34 24 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.621
35 36 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.646
36 26 16 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.717
37 25 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 16.740
38 12 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.509
39 27 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 18.147

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 38 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.590
2 35 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.619
3 20 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.830
4 39 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.857
5 30 6 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.915
6 23 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.920
7 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.988
8 29 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.996
9 32 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.998
10 34 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.086
11 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.123
12 37 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.138
13 17 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.163
14 4 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.216
15 16 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.228
16 19 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.357
17 31 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.368
18 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.375
19 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.379
20 14 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.380
21 18 55C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.487
22 28 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.500
23 10 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.502
24 36 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.515
25 26 16 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.534
26 22 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.572
27 25 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 16.591
28 33 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.617
29 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.648
30 13 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.673
31 2 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.710
32 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.773
33 24 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.813
34 15 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 17.519
35 12 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 18.470
36 11 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 18.488
37 3 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 19.124
38 27 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 19.720
39 21 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 19.720

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 3 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 6 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 7 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 12 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 6
7 10 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
8 13 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
9 16 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
10 15 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
11 9 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
12 22 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 10
13 19 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
14 17 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
15 18 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
16 8 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
17 21 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 4
18 23 55B Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 5
19 1 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -18
20 20 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
21 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -17
22 24 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
23 11 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -12
24 14 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -10
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
2 5 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
3 2 55B Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -1
4 6 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
6 11 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 5
7 12 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
8 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
9 3 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -6
10 10 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
11 7 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -4
12 9 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
13 13 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 4 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 5 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
6 2 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -4
7 3 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -4
8 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
9 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 4 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 5 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 2
4 3 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -3
6 6 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
8 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
2 3 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 4 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
5 8 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
6 2 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
7 7 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
8 5 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 1 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
3 6 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 4 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
5 5 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
6 3 55B Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -3
7 8 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
8 7 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.846
2 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.867
3 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.943
4 16 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.983
5 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.077
6 7 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.137
7 30 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.149
8 9 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.165
9 34 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.192
10 14 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 16.233
11 10 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.238
12 5 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.241
13 20 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.257
14 13 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.273
15 17 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.279
16 8 55B Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 16.325
17 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.327
18 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.347
19 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.405
20 35 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.451
21 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.523
22 29 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.525
23 32 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 16.542
24 28 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.544
25 31 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.704
26 33 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.821
27 25 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.930
28 22 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.968
29 27 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.027
30 24 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.087
31 21 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 17.180
32 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.259
33 15 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 17.494
34 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.494
DNS 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.856
2 30 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.182
3 29 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.219
4 31 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.287
5 32 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 16.291
6 33 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.414
7 11 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.464
8 17 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.529
9 35 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.594
10 28 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.625
11 20 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.691
12 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.692
13 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.753
14 10 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.819
15 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.834
16 16 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.835
17 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.896
18 14 2C Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 16.938
19 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.093
20 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.101
21 25 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.141
22 8 55B Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 17.144
23 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.160
24 7 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.166
25 5 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 17.219
26 22 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.340
27 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.447
28 27 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.503
29 21 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 17.566
30 15 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 17.813
31 24 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.129
32 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 18.158
33 13 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 18.724
34 9 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 18.731
DNS 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 10 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 8
3 2 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -1
4 3 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
5 6 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
6 5 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
7 12 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
8 4 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -4
9 7 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 11 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 1
11 9 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
12 13 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
13 8 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -5
14 14 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
2 2 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 3 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 5 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 1
5 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 4 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -2
7 7 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -
2 3 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 5 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
4 2 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 4 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 7 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.272
2 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.380
3 9 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 17.451
4 4 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 17.502
5 7 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 17.606
6 8 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.620
7 1 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.738
8 13 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.769
9 11 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.838
10 3 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.889
11 5 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 17.911
12 12 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 17.947
13 2 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.974
14 14 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.469
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos