Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

6/8/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

6/8/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Vermeer Night

Knoxville Championship Cup Series 410, 360, and Pro Series

Adult: $15
Kids (12 and under): FREE!

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged31 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged33 entries
  • Pro Sprints15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 9 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
4 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
5 16 2C Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11
6 3 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
7 20 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13
8 11 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 3
9 8 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
10 12 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
11 14 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
12 13 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
13 22 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 9
14 24 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 10
15 23 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 8
16 10 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -6
17 19 71 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 2
18 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
19 21 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
20 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -16
21 2 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -19
22 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -17
23 15 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -8
24 17 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 6 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
3 5 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
4 7 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -2
6 2 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
7 9 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
8 8 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
9 10 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 1
10 4 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
2 2 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
3 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
4 5 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
5 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
6 9 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
7 7 71 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
8 8 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
9 10 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
10 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -6
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 4 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
4 2 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
5 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
6 5 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
7 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 9 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
9 8 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
10 10 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
4 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 6 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 3 2C Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
7 8 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
8 9 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
9 7 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
10 10 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.397
2 13 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.398
3 1 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.474
4 3 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.555
5 5 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.570
6 7 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.601
7 25 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.765
8 15 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.797
9 22 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.817
10 9 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.832
11 23 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.843
12 10 2C Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.844
13 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.847
14 14 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.851
15 17 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.904
16 26 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.905
17 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.934
18 29 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.969
19 27 71 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.055
20 28 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.096
21 6 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.128
22 19 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 16.174
23 21 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.196
24 2 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.206
25 24 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.309
26 30 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.343
27 11 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.436
28 4 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.658
29 16 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 16.711
30 20 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 17.440

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.348
2 5 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.366
3 13 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.410
4 12 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.454
5 1 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.507
6 22 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.536
7 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.539
8 6 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 15.614
9 23 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.662
10 10 2C Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.685
11 14 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.689
12 17 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.703
13 25 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.800
14 29 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.806
15 9 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.809
16 11 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 15.848
17 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.864
18 27 71 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.874
19 16 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 15.917
20 28 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.935
21 15 22X J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.962
22 30 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 15.967
23 19 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 15.974
24 21 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.025
25 3 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.063
26 4 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.144
27 24 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.165
28 26 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.205
29 2 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.222
30 20 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 16.840

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
2 4 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
3 1 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
4 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 7 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
7 16 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 9
8 17 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 9
9 11 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
10 2 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
11 12 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
12 14 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
13 18 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
14 13 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
15 15 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
16 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
17 22 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 5
18 10 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -8
19 20 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
20 21 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
21 23 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
22 24 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 2
23 8 47 Russ Hall Russ Hall Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -15
24 19 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -5
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
2 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 4
3 5 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 3 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
6 4 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -2
7 10 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
8 11 27W Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN 3
9 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 13 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
11 12 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
12 9 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -3
13 1 6N Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -12
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 1 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -1
3 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
4 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
6 3 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
8 8 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 9 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
2 4 47 Russ Hall Russ Hall Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 1 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -4
6 5 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
7 8 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
8 6 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 6 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
3 1 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -2
4 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 3 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -2
6 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -4
7 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 27W Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
3 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 4 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
7 3 6N Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -4
8 8 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.559
2 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.796
3 14 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.804
4 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.826
5 12 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.896
6 3 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.914
7 15 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.976
8 25 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.990
9 29 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.013
10 4 47 Russ Hall Russ Hall Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.026
11 28 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.050
12 20 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.062
13 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.081
14 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.097
15 11 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.099
16 23 6N Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 17.101
17 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.122
18 13 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.208
19 31 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.209
20 24 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 17.223
21 7 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 17.260
22 2 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 17.326
23 32 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.449
24 30 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.472
25 26 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.478
26 27 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.739
27 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.899
28 33 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.922
29 22 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.009
30 19 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.159
31 21 27W Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN 18.275
32 17 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.889
33 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 19.184

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.976
2 25 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.189
3 31 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.216
4 24 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.355
5 32 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.437
6 26 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.509
7 23 6N Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 16.518
8 30 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.540
9 27 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.632
10 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.662
11 15 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.672
12 16 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.850
13 22 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.900
14 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.947
15 19 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.966
16 33 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 16.983
17 20 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.990
18 13 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.999
19 14 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.066
20 12 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.353
21 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.396
22 17 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.705
23 11 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 18.010
24 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 18.041
25 3 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.082
26 7 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 18.174
27 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 18.216
28 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.375
29 4 47 Russ Hall Russ Hall Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.840
30 2 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 19.405
31 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 20.696
32 28 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 20.696
33 21 27W Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN 20.696

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
2 2 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
3 8 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
4 4 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -
5 3 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
6 6 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -
7 7 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -
8 9 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 10 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
10 11 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
11 15 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
12 13 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 1
13 12 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
14 1 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -13
DNS 14 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 4 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 2 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 5 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 3 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 8 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
8 7 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 1
2 4 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 2
3 5 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 2
4 6 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 2
5 1 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
6 3 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -3
7 7 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA -

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.754
2 3 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 18.188
3 15 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.260
4 11 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 18.494
5 13 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.610
6 2 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 18.719
7 1 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.772
8 8 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.792
9 10 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.807
10 4 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 18.831
11 14 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.833
12 5 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.839
13 7 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.294
14 12 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 19.462
15 6 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 19.462
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos