Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

5/18/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

5/18/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Knoxville Championship Series

Knoxville Championship Cup Series 410, 360, and Pro Series

Adults: $15
Kids 12 and under: FREE

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged29 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged37 entries
  • Pro Sprints15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 1 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 7 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
6 8 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
7 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
8 13 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
9 5 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
10 10 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
11 3 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -8
12 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
13 15 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
14 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
15 21 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 6
16 19 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
17 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
18 16 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
19 17 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
20 24 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
21 22 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
22 11 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -11
23 14 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -9
24 25 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
25 26 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
DNS 27 5 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
DNS 23 19 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
DNS 28 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
DNS 29 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 4 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
5 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 3 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
7 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
9 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
10 10 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
2 3 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
3 1 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
4 4 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 6 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
6 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
7 8 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
8 9 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
9 10 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
10 7 19 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 4 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
4 3 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
5 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
6 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
7 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
8 6 5 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
9 8 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.760
2 7 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.808
3 10 5 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.859
4 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.905
5 21 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.906
6 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.926
7 13 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.057
8 22 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.108
9 12 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.165
10 4 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.191
11 28 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.213
12 14 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.232
13 20 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.250
14 15 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.255
15 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 16.276
16 17 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.283
17 16 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.324
18 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.325
19 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.377
20 19 19 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.393
21 29 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.402
22 27 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.425
23 11 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.483
24 26 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.561
25 3 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.619
26 5 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.652
27 18 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 17.135
28 25 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.263
29 24 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.360

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
2 7 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
3 2 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
4 3 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 4 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
6 8 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 5 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 6 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
9 11 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
10 9 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
11 18 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 7
12 13 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
13 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
14 24 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 10
15 15 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
16 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
17 21 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
18 17 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
19 14 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -5
20 22 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
21 16 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
22 12 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -10
23 23 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -
DNS 20 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
2 2 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
3 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 1
4 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
6 11 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
7 5 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 12 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
10 10 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
11 13 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 2
12 15 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 3
13 14 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
14 8 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -6
15 6 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 3 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 6 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
6 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
7 8 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
8 9 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 1
9 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
2 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 1 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
4 3 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
6 9 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
7 8 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
8 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -4
9 7 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -2
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 4 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 2 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
5 5 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 6 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
9 9 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
3 4 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 1
4 5 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
5 2 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -3
6 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 3 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -4
8 8 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 9 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.070
2 35 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.224
3 29 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.333
4 18 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.344
5 4 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.365
6 11 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.414
7 19 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.419
8 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.426
9 24 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.441
10 25 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.485
11 9 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.495
12 8 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.500
13 34 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.537
14 23 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.565
15 22 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.582
16 7 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.595
17 28 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.603
18 33 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.625
19 6 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 16.635
20 14 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.638
21 36 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.718
22 31 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.729
23 27 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.747
24 17 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.779
25 12 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.820
26 30 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.885
27 32 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.888
28 13 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.917
29 26 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 16.935
30 10 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.184
31 16 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.322
32 3 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.328
33 20 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 17.435
34 5 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.569
35 15 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.282
36 21 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 18.283

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.407
2 31 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.516
3 34 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.554
4 33 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.642
5 28 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.711
6 29 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.721
7 24 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.776
8 36 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.861
9 32 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.908
10 23 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.982
11 18 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 17.027
12 27 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.194
13 20 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 17.282
14 17 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.457
15 26 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 17.514
16 11 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.659
17 14 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.761
18 16 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.781
19 13 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.940
20 22 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.968
21 10 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 18.115
22 19 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.516
23 8 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 18.718
24 9 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.742
25 15 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.788
26 6 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 18.859
27 3 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.877
28 4 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 19.052
29 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 19.099
30 7 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 19.104
31 5 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 19.150
32 1 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 19.267
33 21 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 20.502
DNS 12 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
DNS 25 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
DNS 30 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 3
2 2 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 7 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 4
4 5 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 3 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -2
6 1 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -5
7 11 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 4
8 15 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
9 12 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 3
10 14 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 4
11 13 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
12 9 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
13 8 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -5
14 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -8
15 10 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 3
2 5 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 3
3 2 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
4 1 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 8 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 3 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -4
8 7 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
2 2 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
3 5 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 2
4 4 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -
5 1 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -4
6 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 7 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.404
2 1 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.683
3 7 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 17.685
4 11 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 17.787
5 14 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 17.991
6 2 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 18.037
7 10 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 18.049
8 12 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.062
9 6 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.159
10 8 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 18.313
11 3 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.367
12 4 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.621
13 15 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.884
14 13 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 19.508
15 9 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 19.509
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos