Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

5/11/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

5/11/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Sully Locker & Market Night

Knoxville Championship Cup Series 410, 360, and Pro Series

Adult: $15
Kids (12 and under): FREE!

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged37 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged34 entries
  • Pro Sprints14 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
2 8 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 6
3 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
4 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
5 3 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
6 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 1 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -6
8 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -4
9 24 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15
10 10 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
11 13 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
12 16 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
13 17 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 4
14 11 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
15 12 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
16 18 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
17 23 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
18 9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -9
19 19 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
20 21 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
21 22 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
22 15 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
23 14 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -9
24 20 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
12 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
3 3 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 6 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
5 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 4 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
7 8 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 12 36A Brock Hallett Brock Hallett Portland, VIC Portland, VIC 4
9 13 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
10 7 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
11 9 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
12 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
13 14 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
14 11 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -3
15 15 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
2 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
3 2 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
4 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
5 7 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
6 4 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 5 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -2
8 9 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
9 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
3 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
4 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
5 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 8 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 7 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
9 9 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 4 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 3 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -4
6 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 9 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
9 8 36A Brock Hallett Brock Hallett Portland, VIC Portland, VIC -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
2 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
3 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
4 3 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
5 4 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
6 7 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
7 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
8 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
DNS 6 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.182
2 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.235
3 11 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.302
4 8 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.494
5 9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.553
6 28 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.557
7 2 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.612
8 14 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.663
9 10 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.759
10 13 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.762
11 17 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.796
12 19 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.834
13 12 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.840
14 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.887
15 24 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.893
16 26 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 16.909
17 4 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.962
18 22 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.962
19 29 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.966
20 15 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.992
21 31 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 17.058
22 36 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.152
23 18 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 17.154
24 32 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.171
25 21 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.199
26 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 17.243
27 33 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.265
28 25 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 17.322
29 16 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.329
30 20 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 17.347
31 5 36A Brock Hallett Brock Hallett Portland, VIC Portland, VIC 17.371
32 35 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 17.503
33 30 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.985
34 7 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.001
35 34 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 18.260
36 27 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 18.313

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.213
2 28 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.329
3 8 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.355
4 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.451
5 10 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.477
6 11 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.503
7 19 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.538
8 14 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.542
9 13 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.563
10 24 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.593
11 22 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.613
12 9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.617
13 18 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 16.637
14 2 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.668
15 31 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.805
16 15 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.831
17 12 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.838
18 25 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.891
19 21 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.897
20 17 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.908
21 29 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.920
22 32 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.939
23 35 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.965
24 36 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.040
25 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 17.065
26 26 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 17.135
27 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 17.137
28 20 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 17.139
29 5 36A Brock Hallett Brock Hallett Portland, VIC Portland, VIC 17.179
30 33 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.193
31 4 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 17.244
32 27 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.274
33 16 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.287
34 34 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 17.468
35 30 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.662
36 7 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.475

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
2 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 12 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
5 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
6 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 2 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
8 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
9 14 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
10 5 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
11 13 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
12 11 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
13 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
14 16 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
15 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -6
16 15 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
17 21 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 4
18 17 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
19 24 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
20 18 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
21 23 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 2
22 22 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
23 19 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -4
24 20 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
2 2 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
3 3 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -
4 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
6 6 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 9 83K Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 2
8 10 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
9 13 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
10 12 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
11 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
12 5 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
DNS 11 91 Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
2 1 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
3 5 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 4 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 9 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
6 2 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
7 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 3 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
9 8 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 4 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
4 3 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
5 1 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -4
6 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
7 8 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
8 7 83K Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 6 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 5 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
5 4 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
6 7 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 1 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -6
8 8 91 Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
3 5 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
4 1 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -3
5 6 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
6 4 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
7 7 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 8 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.108
2 8 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.209
3 4 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.269
4 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.307
5 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.515
6 14 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.523
7 25 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.532
8 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.553
9 11 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.554
10 18 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.569
11 15 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.578
12 13 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.581
13 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.607
14 30 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.640
15 17 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.678
16 27 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.704
17 22 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.712
18 20 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.721
19 31 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.746
20 12 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.840
21 10 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 16.843
22 28 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.032
23 24 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 17.042
24 32 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.096
25 16 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.120
26 29 83K Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 17.650
27 19 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.713
28 33 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.945
29 21 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.820
30 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 59.999
31 3 91 Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 59.999
32 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 59.999
33 2 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 59.999

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.977
2 27 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.089
3 30 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.172
4 18 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.284
5 31 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.305
6 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.308
7 17 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.312
8 4 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.329
9 11 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.334
10 8 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.424
11 14 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.429
12 15 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.470
13 24 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.475
14 12 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.483
15 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.508
16 28 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.580
17 20 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.588
18 13 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.623
19 29 83K Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 16.677
20 22 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.687
21 16 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.747
22 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.760
23 10 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 16.864
24 32 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.065
25 19 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.078
26 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.333
27 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.495
28 21 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.785
29 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.833
30 3 91 Reed Allex Reed Allex St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 18.073
31 33 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.606
32 2 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 18.671
33 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.720

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 4
2 4 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
3 2 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -1
4 1 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
5 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 13 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 7
7 7 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 14 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 6
9 9 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -
10 3 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
11 11 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -
12 8 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
13 10 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA -3
DNS 12 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 3
2 6 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 3 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 5 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 2 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA -3
6 7 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 1
7 1 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
2 1 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -1
3 4 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 1
4 6 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
5 5 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 3 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -3
7 7 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.795
2 14 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.797
3 11 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.029
4 7 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 18.038
5 9 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 18.122
6 1 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 18.141
7 10 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.264
8 6 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 18.312
9 3 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 18.474
10 5 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.656
11 13 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.663
12 8 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 18.717
13 2 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 18.770
14 12 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.890
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos