Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

5/4/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

5/4/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

71st Pella Motors / Kraig Ford Season Opener

Knoxville Championship Cup Series 410, 360, and Pro Series

Adults: $15
Kids 12 and under: FREE

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged25 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged36 entries
  • Pro Sprints16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 2 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 10 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 7
4 1 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -3
5 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
7 6 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
8 18 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10
9 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 8 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
11 12 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
12 9 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
13 13 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
14 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
15 14 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
16 15 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
17 19 12X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 2
18 20 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
19 21 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
20 17 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
21 22 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
22 25 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
23 24 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
DNS 16 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
DNS 23 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
2 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
3 4 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
4 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 3 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
7 8 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
8 7 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
9 9 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 4 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
4 8 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
5 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 1 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -5
7 3 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -4
8 7 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 3
2 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
3 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -2
5 5 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
6 1 12X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -5
7 DNF 8 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
DNS 7 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.369
2 17 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.441
3 18 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.460
4 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.589
5 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.633
6 21 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.636
7 20 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.640
8 2 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.640
9 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.647
10 15 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.672
11 1 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.715
12 13 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.736
13 19 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.838
14 6 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.869
15 22 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.921
16 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.934
17 3 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.046
18 25 12X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 16.101
19 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.228
20 8 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 16.558
21 11 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 16.665
22 16 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.706
23 7 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.834
24 14 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.216
DNS 24 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.494
2 7 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.663
3 21 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.712
4 13 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.731
5 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.792
6 23 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.830
7 20 25 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.835
8 15 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.870
9 19 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.885
10 1 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.911
11 22 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.961
12 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.972
13 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.132
14 18 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.162
15 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.237
16 2 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.253
17 6 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.324
18 25 12X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 16.408
19 11 10 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 16.431
20 3 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.509
21 16 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.517
22 14 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.739
23 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 17.072
24 8 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 17.590
25 24 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.218

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
2 2 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
3 13 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10
4 11 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
5 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 3 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 18 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11
8 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
9 20 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 11
10 21 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11
11 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
12 10 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -2
13 24 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 11
14 19 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 5
15 14 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
16 22 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
17 9 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -8
18 12 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -6
19 8 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -11
20 6 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -14
21 23 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
22 16 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -6
23 17 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -6
DNS 15 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
2 6 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 1 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
6 10 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
7 7 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
8 11 16 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA 3
9 15 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 6
10 9 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -1
11 14 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
12 13 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
13 12 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
14 4 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -10
15 2 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -13
DNS 16 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
4 1 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
5 4 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -1
6 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 3 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
8 8 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
9 9 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
3 4 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
4 7 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
5 2 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
6 8 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
7 6 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 3 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -5
9 9 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 4 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
3 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 3 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
5 5 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 7 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
8 8 16 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
9 9 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 4 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
6 2 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
7 7 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -
8 8 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
DNS 9 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.663
2 7 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.762
3 10 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.778
4 19 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.781
5 29 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.815
6 17 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.832
7 15 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.856
8 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 15.864
9 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 15.880
10 16 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.901
11 18 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.912
12 25 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.916
13 11 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.975
14 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 15.991
15 20 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.001
16 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.014
17 28 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.027
18 14 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.066
19 22 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.070
20 1 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.083
21 34 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.109
22 36 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.134
23 23 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.150
24 32 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.328
25 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.328
26 35 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.430
27 33 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.481
28 27 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 16.501
29 31 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 16.596
30 3 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 16.662
31 24 16 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA 16.963
32 30 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 17.216
33 21 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.251
34 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.719
35 8 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.744
DNS 5 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.677
2 29 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.680
3 19 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.772
4 17 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.847
5 36 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 15.893
6 32 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.912
7 18 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.941
8 15 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.967
9 23 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.976
10 20 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.002
11 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.033
12 35 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.118
13 22 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.168
14 28 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.183
15 31 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 16.208
16 14 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.262
17 10 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.267
18 7 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.282
19 11 29 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.390
20 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.398
21 16 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.413
22 27 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 16.460
23 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.531
24 33 6N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.653
25 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.761
26 4 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.810
27 1 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.831
28 24 16 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA 16.988
29 3 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 17.118
30 26 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.239
31 8 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.446
32 30 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 17.792
33 21 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.565
34 13 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 19.007
35 25 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.007
DNS 5 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 6 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 4
3 4 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 5 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
5 8 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 3
6 1 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
7 10 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
8 14 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 6
9 11 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 2
10 15 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 5
11 7 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -4
12 9 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
13 3 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -10
14 13 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -1
15 16 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
DNS 12 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 1
2 4 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
3 6 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 3
4 5 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 3 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 1 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA -5
7 7 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
8 8 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 1
2 4 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 2
3 3 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 5 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 8 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 2
7 1 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -6
DNS 7 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 17.109
2 1 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.209
3 3 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.254
4 4 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.364
5 2 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.558
6 8 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 17.591
7 16 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.619
8 6 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.683
9 14 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 17.845
10 7 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 17.996
11 9 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 18.272
12 11 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 18.323
13 15 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 18.421
14 10 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.533
15 5 22 Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 18.568
16 12 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 18.871
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos