Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

5/31/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

5/31/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Avanti Windows and Doors USAC Sprint Cars plus 360s Sprint Cars

Avanti Windows and Doors USAC AMSOIL Sprint Cars plus Knoxville Championship Series 360 Sprint Cars

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged
  • 360 Sprints - Winged42 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
3 1 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
4 2 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
6 10 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
7 8 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
9 12 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 9 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -1
11 4 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
12 20 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 8
13 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
14 19 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
15 17 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
16 13 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
17 22 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 5
18 21 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
19 15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
20 23 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
21 16 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
22 24 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
23 14 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -9
24 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
10 Laps

360 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
2 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 2
5 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 9 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
7 10 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 3
8 8 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
DNS 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
DNS 5 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
10 Laps

360 B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
2 4 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
4 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 2 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
7 9 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 2
8 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
9 11 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
10 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
11 10 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
3 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 8 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
6 5 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -1
7 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 10 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
10 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -8
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
5 4 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
6 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
7 7 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
8 8 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
9 9 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
10 10 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 2 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 1 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 3 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
6 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 7 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 8 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 11 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 2
10 10 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -
11 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 4 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
4 2 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 5 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 7 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
7 6 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
8 8 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
9 10 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
10 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1

360 Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.976
2 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.004
3 18 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.126
4 13 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.193
5 9 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.221
6 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.260
7 8 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.264
8 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.309
9 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.311
10 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.313
11 16 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.329
12 12 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.370
13 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.381
14 17 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.392
15 19 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.447
16 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.453
17 11 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.884
18 14 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.095
19 20 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.153
20 21 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 17.209
DNS 2 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.209

360 Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.145
2 7 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.167
3 10 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.178
4 4 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.209
5 14 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.231
6 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.254
7 8 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.299
8 12 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.405
9 16 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.434
10 17 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.463
11 2 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.565
12 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.584
13 11 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.611
14 6 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 16.652
15 3 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.653
16 21 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.725
17 20 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.740
18 13 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.809
19 9 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 16.931
20 19 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.330
DQ 15 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 16.754

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.319
2 38 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.435
3 31 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.617
4 39 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.637
5 26 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.752
6 25 6K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.771
7 36 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 16.846
8 19 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.867
9 32 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.932
10 23 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.940
11 33 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.940
12 37 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.959
13 13 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.078
14 17 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.117
15 28 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.159
16 29 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 17.159
17 18 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 17.182
18 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 17.211
19 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.225
20 34 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.225
21 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.249
22 30 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.251
23 42 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.279
24 27 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 17.282
25 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.284
26 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.330
27 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 17.379
28 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 17.404
29 16 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.433
30 11 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.465
31 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.491
32 8 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 17.631
33 24 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.717
34 12 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.821
35 9 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.874
36 40 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 17.959
37 41 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.120
38 14 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.148
39 20 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.211
40 21 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 18.702
41 22 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.777
DNS 2 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 8
2 1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 16 21AZ Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13
4 23 2B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 19
5 12 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 7
6 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
7 15 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 8
8 19 57 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 11
9 4 3P Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -5
10 26 2 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16
11 2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -9
12 25 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 13
13 13 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
14 8 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -6
15 24 3R Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 9
16 14 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
17 17 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
18 27 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 9
19 22 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 3
20 5 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -15
21 10 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -11
22 20 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
23 3 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -20
24 18 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
25 7 15E Dakota Earls Dakota Earls Independence, MO Independence, MO -18
26 21 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -5
DNS 11 93 A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
2 5 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 3
3 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
4 2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
5 6 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
6 1 3P Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -5
7 8 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
8 7 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
9 9 15E Dakota Earls Dakota Earls Independence, MO Independence, MO -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
2 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
3 6 21AZ Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
4 2 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
5 5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 3 2B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -3
7 8 2 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
8 9 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -5

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
2 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 1
3 6 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 9 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 5
5 5 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
6 4 3R Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
7 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 1 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
9 8 93 A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
2 17 21AZ Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK
3 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
4 23 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN
5 10 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA
6 16 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
7 7 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
8 22 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
9 25 3R Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL
10 13 4J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
11 24 2B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
12 1 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA
13 2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
14 18 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
15 20 57 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
16 3 3P Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
17 26 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH
18 4 73 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
19 11 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH
20 15 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
21 21 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX
22 6 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
23 27 2 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
24 12 93 A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA
25 8 15E Dakota Earls Dakota Earls Independence, MO Independence, MO
26 19 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
DNS 14 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos