Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

6/15/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

6/15/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Premier Chevy Dealers Clash World of Outlaws - Night #2

Premier Chevy Dealers Clash with the NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Cars plus 360 Sprints.

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged61 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • 360 Sprints - Winged29 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 13 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10
4 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
5 6 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
6 10 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
7 11 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 4
8 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
9 12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
10 23 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13
11 17 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
12 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
13 8 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
14 25 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 11
15 21 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 6
16 15 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
17 24 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
18 5 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -13
19 19 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
20 18 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
21 22 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
22 14 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -8
23 28 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
24 20 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4
25 27 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
26 26 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
27 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -26
28 16 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -12
12 Laps

Last Chance ShowdownMicro-Lite

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
4 2 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
6 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
8 11 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
9 6 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
10 9 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
11 10 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
12 12 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
13 16 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
14 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
16 15 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
17 13 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -4
18 14 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 4 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
4 11 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 7
5 12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
6 15 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
7 10 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
8 3 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
9 14 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
10 19 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 9
11 17 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 6
12 18 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 6
13 8 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
14 20 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 6
15 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -13
16 5 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -11
17 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -10
18 9 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -9
19 13 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -6
20 16 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
8 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
4 5 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
5 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
6 2 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
7 7 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 8 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 9 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 10 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
11 11 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 Laps

DashToyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
4 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
5 3 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
6 4 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
7 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
8 8 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 10 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 6
5 4 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
7 8 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
8 7 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
9 9 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
10 6 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
11 11 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 2Milton Hershey School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
3 3 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
4 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
5 4 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
7 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
8 9 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
9 11 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
10 10 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
2 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
3 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
4 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
7 5 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
8 7 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 11 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
10 9 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
11 10 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
2 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 2 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
5 7 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
7 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
8 9 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 11 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
10 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
11 4 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
2 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.676
2 2 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.860
3 17 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.865
4 24 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.942
5 11 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.999
6 19 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 16.023
7 15 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.104
8 9 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.111
9 28 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.132
10 12 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.139
11 4 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.146
12 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.162
13 13 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.167
14 21 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.177
15 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.202
16 10 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.230
17 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.235
18 30 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 16.237
19 26 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.261
20 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.313
21 18 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.375
22 5 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.503
23 25 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.511
24 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.553
25 27 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.582
26 23 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.626
27 14 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.640
28 29 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.687
29 31 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.689
30 16 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.760
31 20 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.792
2 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.848
2 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.986
3 13 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 16.021
4 9 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.077
5 26 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.090
6 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 16.186
7 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.223
8 25 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.227
9 30 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.257
10 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 16.306
11 2 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.346
12 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.349
13 6 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.426
14 29 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.458
15 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.492
16 15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.535
17 22 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.537
18 27 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.542
19 19 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.574
20 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.593
21 20 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.704
22 17 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.726
23 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.782
24 16 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.839
25 14 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.910
26 12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 17.004
27 28 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 17.316
28 24 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.820
29 23 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.964
DNS 8 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
2 4 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
3 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
4 5 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
5 3 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -2
6 1 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
7 10 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
8 7 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -1
9 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
10 9 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
11 11 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 3 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
3 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
5 4 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
6 7 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
7 8 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
8 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
9 9 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 10 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.440
2 30 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.461
3 26 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.541
4 3 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.560
5 18 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.573
6 15 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.578
7 38 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.587
8 12 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.593
9 21 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.603
10 4 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.675
11 11 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.698
12 44 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.737
13 17 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.758
14 41 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.762
15 13 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.784
16 2 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.827
17 32 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.855
18 28 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.856
19 10 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.870
20 24 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.872
21 35 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.872
22 27 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 15.896
23 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.942
24 5 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.947
25 34 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.953
26 49 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.954
27 23 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.973
28 42 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.981
29 25 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.983
30 33 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.985
31 9 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.003
32 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.005
33 61 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.038
34 37 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.046
35 46 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.074
36 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.087
37 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.089
38 36 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.092
39 29 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.093
40 40 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.107
41 31 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.122
42 58 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.132
43 57 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.135
44 16 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.143
45 14 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.164
46 53 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.203
47 45 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.227
48 52 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.235
49 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.245
50 51 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.279
51 50 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.339
52 48 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.409
53 60 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.468
54 56 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.503
55 47 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.640
56 43 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 16.901
57 59 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.987
58 54 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.343
59 55 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.988
60 20 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
61 39 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
2 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 4
3 3 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 12 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
5 4 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 14 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 8
7 16 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 9
8 8 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 13 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
10 15 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
11 7 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
12 19 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
13 10 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -3
14 11 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
15 17 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
16 25 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 9
17 18 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 1
18 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 5
19 21 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 2
20 20 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
21 24 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
22 22 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
23 9 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -14
24 28 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
25 1 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -24
26 2 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -24
DNS 26 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
DNS 27 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
DNS 29 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 5 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 3 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
6 6 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
9 9 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
10 10 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 3 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
3 2 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 5 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -1
6 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
7 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
9 9 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
10 10 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
2 2 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 1 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
4 6 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 3 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
7 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 7 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -1
9 9 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.001
2 24 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.052
3 3 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.113
4 20 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.118
5 15 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.186
6 27 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.222
7 23 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.239
8 21 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.245
9 28 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.290
10 7 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.333
11 12 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 17.336
12 22 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.340
13 4 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.380
14 16 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.388
15 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.471
16 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.545
17 11 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.613
18 6 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 17.744
19 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.878
20 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.921
21 25 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.957
22 13 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.998
23 14 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.149
24 19 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.171
25 17 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 18.281
26 26 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 18.556
27 5 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 18.714
28 18 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.750
29 29 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.750

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.882
2 22 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.003
3 21 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.145
4 24 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.242
5 27 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.292
6 28 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.350
7 13 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.529
8 20 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.630
9 25 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.654
10 16 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.657
11 29 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.722
12 26 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.938
13 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.219
14 18 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.378
15 12 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 18.392
16 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 18.453
17 3 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.500
18 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 18.504
19 7 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.517
20 17 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 18.603
21 4 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.684
22 6 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 18.691
23 11 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 18.722
24 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.857
25 14 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.977
26 19 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 19.180
27 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.384
28 5 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 21.080
29 15 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos