Knoxville Raceway (IA)

MyRacePass
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ticket Packages are on sale now for the 63rd NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's! Buy Tickets here!

The 34th annual Xtream powered by Mediacom 360 Knoxville Nationals is August 1-3, 2024. Order tickets today!

The Avanti Wiindows & Doors Capitani Classic presented by Great Souhern Bank is Sunday, August 4.

Upcoming Events

6/14/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

6/14/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Premier Chevy Dealers Clash World of Outlaws - Night #1

Premier Chevy Dealers Clash with the NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Cars plus Pro Series.

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged64 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • Pro Sprints15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
2 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
4 12 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 8
5 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 8 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
7 22 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15
8 11 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
9 25 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16
10 21 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11
11 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
12 9 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
13 23 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10
14 16 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
15 20 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
16 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -11
17 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
18 24 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 6
19 17 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -2
20 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -7
21 14 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -7
22 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -18
23 19 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
24 10 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -14
25 26 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
26 15 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -11
12 Laps

Last Chance ShowdownMicro-Lite

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 8 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
3 4 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
4 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 4
6 11 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
7 12 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
8 13 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
9 10 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
10 7 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
11 16 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
12 15 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 3
13 14 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
14 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -13
15 17 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
16 18 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
17 19 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
18 5 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -13
19 2 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -17
20 20 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 7 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
4 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -3
6 8 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
7 11 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
8 13 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 5
9 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
10 14 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 12 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
12 15 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
13 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
14 4 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -10
15 5 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -10
16 6 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -10
17 16 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
8 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 2 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
4 6 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
5 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
6 3 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
7 5 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -2
8 7 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
9 9 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -
10 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
11 11 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
12 12 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
13 13 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
14 14 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
6 Laps

DashToyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
3 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
4 5 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
5 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
6 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
7 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
8 6 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
5 8 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 11 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
7 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
8 10 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
9 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
10 9 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
11 5 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 2Milton Hershey School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 3 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
5 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
7 10 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 3
8 11 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
9 6 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
10 9 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
11 8 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 2 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
3 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
4 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
5 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 7 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 11 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
9 9 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 8 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
11 10 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
3 7 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 4
4 3 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
7 5 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
8 8 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 9 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
10 11 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
11 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -7
2 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.634
2 12 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.672
3 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.743
4 18 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.798
5 15 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.802
6 3 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.814
7 20 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.814
8 19 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.868
9 8 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.871
10 9 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.905
11 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.908
12 26 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.908
13 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.935
14 13 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.937
15 2 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.954
16 25 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.979
17 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.048
18 16 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.061
19 27 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.090
20 22 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.110
21 23 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 16.137
22 4 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.146
23 5 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.214
24 30 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.347
25 31 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.512
26 7 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.517
27 28 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.520
28 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.551
29 29 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.942
30 14 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
31 24 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA
32 32 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
2 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.002
2 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.149
3 10 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.150
4 20 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 16.211
5 17 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.228
6 24 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.231
7 16 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.296
8 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.312
9 15 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.364
10 21 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.370
11 12 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 16.371
12 23 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 16.390
13 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 16.392
14 9 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 16.400
15 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.443
16 30 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.556
17 19 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.616
18 29 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.671
19 13 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.688
20 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.697
21 22 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.822
22 11 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.836
23 26 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.870
24 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.987
25 3 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 17.010
26 7 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 17.018
27 27 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 17.263
28 31 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.366
29 14 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.493
30 25 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 17.513
31 28 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 17.513
32 32 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 17.513
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
3 3 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
5 2 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
6 7 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
7 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
8 10 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
9 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
10 6 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA -4
11 11 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
12 12 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
8 Laps

Non-Qualifier B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 1 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 3 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 5 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
6 6 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 8 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
8 9 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
9 10 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
10 7 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -3
11 11 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 12 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.303
2 52 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.336
3 25 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.377
4 41 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.380
5 40 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.381
6 50 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.478
7 42 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.502
8 18 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.512
9 26 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 15.514
10 22 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.521
11 49 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.522
12 33 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.568
13 31 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.576
14 55 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.580
15 28 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.599
16 37 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.620
17 51 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.620
18 34 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.653
19 19 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.687
20 48 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.705
21 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.719
22 32 25 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.736
23 38 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.738
24 23 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.758
25 54 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.760
26 58 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.770
27 47 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.777
28 53 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 15.783
29 36 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.791
30 20 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.793
31 44 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.832
32 62 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.853
33 13 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.928
34 16 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.935
35 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.935
36 9 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.942
37 30 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.942
38 61 27X Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.958
39 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.978
40 12 69K Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 16.006
41 45 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.053
42 39 12X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.079
43 35 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.097
44 43 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.109
45 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.231
46 15 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.252
47 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.286
48 63 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.394
49 59 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.631
50 29 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.707
51 8 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.765
52 3 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.792
53 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.860
54 2 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.880
55 57 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 16.891
56 5 19H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.974
57 4 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 17.003
58 7 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 17.234
59 46 15J Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.454
60 14 7 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 18.177
61 60 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 19.365
62 64 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 19.365
63 56 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.794
64 24 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA

Pro Sprints

15 Laps

Pro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 7
2 4 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 2
3 2 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
4 1 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
5 7 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
6 5 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
7 9 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 2
8 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
9 12 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
10 11 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
11 14 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
12 13 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 1
13 10 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -3
14 15 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
DQ 3 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 1
2 1 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -1
3 4 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 3 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -1
5 5 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -
6 6 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 7 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
6 Laps

Pro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 5 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 3
3 3 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 7 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 4 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -1
6 6 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 1 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA -6

Pro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 18.288
2 5 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.638
3 6 7 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 18.695
4 13 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 18.702
5 8 26 Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.708
6 1 55 Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 18.711
7 4 2 Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 18.866
8 7 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.873
9 10 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 18.951
10 15 8J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 19.005
11 9 12K Koddy Hildreth Koddy Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 19.207
12 14 8 William Kline William Kline Knoxvile, IA Knoxvile, IA 19.461
13 2 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.462
14 12 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.482
15 11 55KC Bob Hildreth Bob Hildreth Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 20.418
Get Tickets Ticket Renewals
Driver Registration
Buy Merchandise
Fantasy Racing

Fantasy Racing Powered by MyRacePass

Latest Photos